Ållebergs Ryttare 2001 Grupp D - Round 9

Results

No Name                Result   Name              

 1 Ali, Baker            0:1    Apell, Robin      
 2 Viktor, Andreas       0:1    Löfgren, Hugo     
 3 Johansson, Tim        1:0    Jakobsson, Maja   
 4 Rasheed, Hiwa         1:0    Rahm, Linnea      
 5 Axelsson, Mattias     1:0    Ågren, Erik       
 6 Uimonen, Alexander    0:1    Linnarsson, Carl  
 7 Johansson, Olle       1:0    Saviharju, Jessica
 8 Ulvö, Cecilia         ½:½    Dahlstrand, Johan 
 9 Rahm, Fredrik         0:1    Dahlstrand, Anton 

Standings

Place Name               Club            Score M-Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Apell, Robin       Skara SS        8        45.5   38.0    8
  2   Löfgren, Hugo      SS Manhem       8        45.0   39.0    8
  3   Johansson, Tim     Linköpings ASS  7        47.5   36.0    7
  4   Rasheed, Hiwa      SA Mark         7        47.5   34.0    7
  5   Linnarsson, Carl   Falköpings SS   5        45.5   28.0    5
  6   Jakobsson, Maja    SK Rockaden     5        45.5   25.0    5
  7   Axelsson, Mattias  Falköpings SS   5        44.5   24.0    5
  8   Johansson, Olle    Skara SS        5        40.0   25.0    5
  9   Dahlstrand, Anton  Skövde SS       5        33.5   22.0    5
 10   Dahlstrand, Johan  Skövde SS       4.5      38.0   24.5    4
 11   Ali, Baker         Uddebo SK       3.5      44.5   19.0    3
 12   Rahm, Linnea       Falköpings SS   3.5      33.0   17.0    3
 13   Ågren, Erik        Skövde SS       3.5      31.0   17.0    3
 14   Uimonen, Alexander Skövde SS       3        37.0   16.0    3
 15   Viktor, Andreas    Skara SS        3        34.0   16.0    3
 16   Saviharju, Jessica Ulricehamns -sk 3        29.5   15.0    3
 17   Ulvö, Cecilia      Falköpings SS   1.5      29.0    7.0    0
 18   Rahm, Fredrik      Falköpings SS   0.5      30.5    2.5    0

Cross Table

No Name               Rtg Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1  Apell, Robin           8     14:1  4:1  2:0  7:1  3:1  6:1  5:1  8:1 11:1
2  Löfgren, Hugo          8     10:1  6:1  1:1  3:0  5:1 11:1  4:1  7:1 15:1
3  Johansson, Tim         7     11:1  7:1  5:1  2:1  1:0  4:0  8:1 10:1  6:1
4  Rasheed, Hiwa          7      9:1  1:0  6:1  8:1 10:1  3:1  2:0  5:1 12:1
5  Linnarsson, Carl       5     18:1 16:1  3:0  9:1  2:0 10:1  1:0  4:0 14:1
6  Jakobsson, Maja        5     12:1  2:0  4:0 13:1  7:1  1:0 11:1 17:1  3:0
7  Axelsson, Mattias      5      8:1  3:0 16:1  1:0  6:0 14:1  9:1  2:0 13:1
8  Johansson, Olle        5      7:0 11:1 12:1  4:0 14:1 15:1  3:0  1:0 16:1
9  Dahlstrand, Anton      5      4:0 13:1 15:1  5:0 11:0 12:1  7:0 14:1 18:1
10 Dahlstrand, Johan      4.5    2:0 14:1 13:1 15:1  4:0  5:0 18:1  3:0 17:½
11 Ali, Baker             3.5    3:0  8:0 17:1 16:1  9:1  2:0  6:0 13:½  1:0
12 Rahm, Linnea           3.5    6:0 17:½  8:0 18:1 16:1  9:0 13:0 15:1  4:0
13 Ågren, Erik            3.5   17:1  9:0 10:0  6:0 15:0 18:1 12:1 11:½  7:0
14 Uimonen, Alexander     3      1:0 10:0 18:1 17:1  8:0  7:0 16:1  9:0  5:0
15 Viktor, Andreas        3     16:0 18:1  9:0 10:0 13:1  8:0 17:1 12:0  2:0
16 Saviharju, Jessica     3     15:1  5:0  7:0 11:0 12:0 17:1 14:0 18:1  8:0
17 Ulvö, Cecilia          1.5   13:0 12:½ 11:0 14:0 18:½ 16:0 15:0  6:0 10:½
18 Rahm, Fredrik          .5     5:0 15:0 14:0 12:0 17:½ 13:0 10:0 16:0  9:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com