Ållebergs Ryttare 2001 Grupp C - Round 6

Results

No Name                   Result   Name                

 1 Apell, Markus            1:0    Linder, Carl        
 2 Yen, Ben                 1:0    Hammerin, Olle      
 3 Larsson, Mattias         ½:½    Sjögren, Tomas      
 4 Kristoffersson, Jakob    1:0    Liden, Jimmy        
 5 Bendz, Taino             1:0    Ericksson, Christian
 6 Malm, Oskar              0:1    Andersen, Åsa       
 7 Andersen, Anna           1:0    Uvesten, Tobias     
 8 Ali, Amer                1:0    Osmani, Butrint     
 9 Rylander, Stefan         0:1    Karlsson, Lisa      
10 Liljefors, Robin         1:0    Jonsson, Robert     
11 Tuden, Alina             0:1    Trevena, Samuel     
12 Fredriksson, Robin       0:1    Gerxhaliu, Kastriot 
13 Lennartsson, Ronny       1:0    Andersson, Dennis   
14 Elofsson, Margareta      0:1    Lindberg, Mikaela   
15 Sixtensson, Angelica     1:0    BYE                 

Standings

Place Name                  Club           Score M-Buch. Progr. Wins

  1   Apell, Markus         Skara SS       5.5      18.0   18.5    5
  2   Yen, Ben              Skara SS       5        20.0   18.0    5
  3   Linder, Carl          Skara SS       4.5      22.5   19.0    4
  4   Sjögren, Tomas        Tibro SK       4.5      19.5   16.5    4
  5   Hammerin, Olle        Tibro SK       4        20.5   16.5    3
  6   Bendz, Taino          Linköpings SS  4        19.5   14.0    4
  7   Kristoffersson, Jakob Falköpings SS  4        17.0   14.0    4
  8   Andersen, Åsa         SK Rockaden    4        16.5   13.0    4
  9   Andersen, Anna        SK Rockaden    4        16.0   13.0    3
 10   Larsson, Mattias      Tibro SK       4        15.0   14.0    3
 11   Ali, Amer             Uddebo SK      3.5      14.5   10.0    3
 12   Liden, Jimmy          Ulricehamns SK 3        21.0   12.5    2
 13   Trevena, Samuel       Vårgårda       3        18.5   10.0    2
 14   Ericksson, Christian  Ulricehamns SK 3        18.0   12.0    3
 15   Karlsson, Lisa        Bollebygds SK  3        17.0    9.0    3
 16   Liljefors, Robin      Falköpings SS  3        15.0    9.0    3
      Malm, Oskar           Tibro SK       3        15.0    9.0    3
 18   Gerxhaliu, Kastriot   Skara SS       3        14.5    7.0    2
 19   Rylander, Stefan      Uddebo SK      2.5      19.5   12.5    2
 20   Osmani, Butrint       Skara SS       2.5      15.5   10.0    2
 21   Uvesten, Tobias       SK Rockaden    2.5      15.0   10.5    2
 22   Lennartsson, Ronny    Skara SS       2.5      13.5    8.0    2
 23   Jonsson, Robert       SA Mark        2        18.0    9.0    2
 24   Tuden, Alina          Bollebygds SK  2        16.5    8.0    2
 25   Sixtensson, Angelica  SA Mark        2        15.5    6.0    1
 26   Lindberg, Mikaela     SK Rockaden    2        13.5    4.0    1
 27   Fredriksson, Robin    SK Rockaden    2        11.5    7.0    2
 28   Andersson, Dennis     SK Rockaden    1        14.5    3.0    1
 29   Elofsson, Margareta   SK Rockaden    1        11.5    2.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                  Rtg Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Apell, Markus             5.5   13:1  5:½ 12:1 19:1  6:1  3:1
2  Yen, Ben                  5     17:1  6:1  4:1  3:0 14:1  5:1
3  Linder, Carl              4.5   25:1  8:1  7:1  2:1  5:½  1:0
4  Sjögren, Tomas            4.5   15:1  9:1  2:0  7:1 19:1 10:½
5  Hammerin, Olle            4     16:1  1:½ 21:1 23:1  3:½  2:0
6  Bendz, Taino              4     23:1  2:0 11:1 13:1  1:0 14:1
7  Kristoffersson, Jakob     4     14:1 24:1  3:0  4:0 23:1 12:1
8  Andersen, Åsa             4     26:1  3:0 15:1 12:0 16:1 17:1
9  Andersen, Anna            4      0:1  4:0 24:1 14:0 15:1 21:1
10 Larsson, Mattias          4     28:1 12:½ 19:0 22:1 20:1  4:½
11 Ali, Amer                 3.5   24:0 22:1  6:0 18:1 12:½ 20:1
12 Liden, Jimmy              3     18:1 10:½  1:0  8:1 11:½  7:0
13 Trevena, Samuel           3      1:0  0:1 16:1  6:0 17:0 24:1
14 Ericksson, Christian      3      7:0 28:1 25:1  9:1  2:0  6:0
15 Karlsson, Lisa            3      4:0 20:1  8:0 24:1  9:0 19:1
16 Liljefors, Robin          3      5:0 18:1 13:0 27:1  8:0 23:1
17 Malm, Oskar               3      2:0 23:0 26:1 25:1 13:1  8:0
18 Gerxhaliu, Kastriot       3     12:0 16:0  0:1 11:0 28:1 27:1
19 Rylander, Stefan          2.5   29:1 21:½ 10:1  1:0  4:0 15:0
20 Osmani, Butrint           2.5   22:½ 15:0 28:1 21:1 10:0 11:0
21 Uvesten, Tobias           2.5   27:1 19:½  5:0 20:0 22:1  9:0
22 Lennartsson, Ronny        2.5   20:½ 11:0 29:1 10:0 21:0 28:1
23 Jonsson, Robert           2      6:0 17:1 27:1  5:0  7:0 16:0
24 Tuden, Alina              2     11:1  7:0  9:0 15:0 25:1 13:0
25 Sixtensson, Angelica      2      3:0 26:1 14:0 17:0 24:0  0:1
26 Lindberg, Mikaela         2      8:0 25:0 17:0  0:1 27:0 29:1
27 Fredriksson, Robin        2     21:0 29:1 23:0 16:0 26:1 18:0
28 Andersson, Dennis         1     10:0 14:0 20:0 29:1 18:0 22:0
29 Elofsson, Margareta       1     19:0 27:0 22:0 28:0  0:1 26:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com